Draw for Mountain Scene T20 competition for 2013/14 playing season.
Friday 22 November 5.30pm Central Queenstown vs Frankton QEC1
Friday 22 November 5.30pm Lake Hayes Estate vs Arrowtown QEC2
Sunday 24 November 1.00pm Wakatipu vs Fernhill/Sunshine Bay QEC1
Sunday 24 November 1.00pm Kelvin Heights vs Jacks Point QEC2
Friday 29 November 5.30pm Jacks Point vs Wakatipu QEC1
Friday 29 November 5.30pm Fernhill/Sunshine Bay vs Kelvin Heights QEC2
Sunday 01 December 1.00pm Arrowtown vs Central Queenstown QEC1
Sunday 01 December 1.00pm Lake Hayes Estate vs Frankton QEC2
Friday 06 December 5.30pm Fernhill/Sunshine Bay vs Lake Hayes QEC1
Friday 06 December 5.30pm Frankton vs Wakatipu QEC2
Sunday 08 December 1.00pm Kelvin Heights vs Arrowtown QEC1
Sunday 08 December 1.00pm Central Queenstown vs Jacks Point QEC2
Friday 24 January 5.30pm Lake Hayes Estate vs Jacks Point QEC1
Friday 24 January 5.30pm Kelvin Heights vs Frankton QEC2
Sunday 26 January 1.00pm Fernhill/SSB vs Central Queenstown QEC1
Sunday 26 January 1.00pm Wakatipu vs Arrowtown QEC2
Friday 31 January 5.30pm Central Queenstown vs Lake Hayes QEC1
Friday 31 January 5.30pm Kelvin Heights vs Wakatipu QEC2
Sunday 02 February 1.00pm Jacks Point vs Fernhill/Sunshine Bay QEC1
Sunday 02 February 1.00pm Arrowtown vs Frankton QEC2
Friday 07 February 5.30pm Jacks Point vs Frankton QEC1
Friday 07 February 5.30pm Arrowtown vs Fernhill/Sunshine Bay QEC2
Sunday 09 February 1.00pm Kelvin Heights vs Central Queenstown QEC1
Sunday 09 February 1.00pm Wakatipu vs Lake Hayes Estate QEC2
Friday 14 February 5.30pm Waklatipu vs Central Queenstown QEC1
Friday 14 February 5.30pm Kelvin Height vs Lake Hayes Estate QEC2
Sunday 16 February 1.00pm Arrowtown vs Jacks Point QEC1
Sunday 16 February 1.00pm Fernhill/Sunshine Bay vs Frankton QEC2
Friday 21 February 5.30pm 5th qualifier vs 6th qualifier QEC1
Friday 21 February 5.30pm 7th qualifier vs 8th qualifier QEC2
Sunday 23 Febuary 11.00am 1st qualifier vs 4th qualifier QEC1
Sunday 23 February 11.00am 2nd qualifier vs 3rd qualifier QEC2
Sunday 23 February 3.00pm Winner semi 1 vs winner semi 2 Main Oval.